ONLINE SHOPPING Product Search:
 
FTTX is specialized in designing, manufacturing and supplying fiber optical products since the year 2003. We have a team of fiber optic experts with more than 15 years experience in the fiber optical communication. FTTX provides full fiber optical solution including active components, passive components and subsystem products. FTTX products are wid
155M /1.25G / 2.67Gb BI-DI SFP with Single SC Connector
to more..
155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.67G Duplex LC SFP
to more..
40G Base-SR/IR/LR
to more..
10G Base SR/LRM/IR/LR/ER/ZR/CWDM/DWDM
to more..
 
 
ID:
password:
 
 
      Tex: +86-755-86616808
      Fax: +86-755-86616809
      Mail: info@fttxtech.com
 
 
 
   
Copyright(c)2009 Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.